Anlasser Motorco Starter VW Caddy - Seat Leon - Audi A3 / 1,1 kW / 12V

Be the first to review this product

  • Voltage[V]:12V
  • Leistung[KW]:1,1KW
  • Number of teeth:9
  • Drehrichtung:gegenUhrzeigersinn
  • Befestigungslöcher:3
  • Herstellereinschränkung:BOSCH
  • Besonderheit:NEUTEIL
SKU: 100691.0

title

€75.00

Product Description

Details

  • Voltage[V]:12V
  • Leistung[KW]:1,1KW
  • Number of teeth:9
  • Drehrichtung:gegenUhrzeigersinn
  • Befestigungslöcher:3
  • Herstellereinschränkung:BOSCH
  • Besonderheit:NEUTEIL

OEM-Numbers

Oem Numbers

BOSCH 0001121028
BOSCH 0001121006
BOSCH 0001121007
BOSCH 0986017830090
BOSCH 0001121029
BOSCH 0986017830
DELCO REMY DRS7830
ELSTOCK 252225
FORD 95VW11000BC
FORD 1072156
FRIESEN 8017830
HELLA 8EA737406001
HELLA 011610041
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS1062
LETRIKA 11131054
LETRIKA IS1040
LETRIKA AZE2623
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRT00177
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LES0264
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521210280
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280178300
VALEO 458385
VW 020911023F

Compatible Cars

Compatible Cars

AUDI

AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.6 09/1996 - 05/2003 74 101 1595
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.6 08/2000 - 05/2003 75 102 1595
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 09/1996 - 05/2003 92 125 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T 12/1996 - 05/2003 110 150 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T 12/1998 - 05/2003 132 180 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro 12/1996 - 05/2003 110 150 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro 10/1998 - 05/2003 132 180 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 08/2000 - 05/2003 96 130 1896
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI quattro 08/2000 - 05/2003 96 130 1896

FORD

FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.0 i 11/1995 - 05/2006 85 116 1998
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V 01/1997 - 05/2006 107 146 2295
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V 09/2001 - 05/2006 103 140 2295

SEAT

SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.8 T 20V 10/1997 - 03/2010 110 150 1781
SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 2.0 i 04/1996 - 03/2010 85 115 1984
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.8 i 02/1993 - 06/1999 66 90 1781
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 2.0 i 02/1993 - 06/1999 85 115 1984
SEAT CORDOBA (6K2) 1.6 06/1999 - 10/2002 74 101 1595
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.6 06/1999 - 12/2002 74 101 1595
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.6 i 09/1996 - 06/1999 55 75 1598
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.6 i 05/1997 - 06/1999 55 75 1595
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.6 i 04/1996 - 08/1999 74 101 1595
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.8 i 03/1993 - 08/1999 66 90 1781
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 2.0 i 03/1993 - 08/1999 85 115 1984
SEAT IBIZA III (6K1) 1.6 08/1999 - 02/2002 74 101 1595
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.4 16V 11/1999 - 06/2006 55 75 1390
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 11/1999 - 06/2006 74 100 1595
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 10/2005 - 06/2006 75 102 1595
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 16 V 09/2000 - 06/2006 77 105 1598
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V 11/1999 - 06/2006 92 125 1781
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T 11/1999 - 06/2006 132 180 1781
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T 4 11/1999 - 06/2006 132 180 1781
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.4 16V 07/1999 - 05/2006 55 75 1390
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 04/1999 - 09/2000 74 100 1595
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 16V 09/2000 - 05/2006 77 105 1598
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.8 20V 04/1999 - 05/2006 92 125 1781

SKODA

SKODA FABIA (6Y2) 2.0 12/1999 - 03/2008 85 116 1984
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.4 16V 09/2000 - 12/2010 55 75 1390
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.6 09/1996 - 09/2004 55 75 1598
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.6 02/1997 - 12/2007 74 101 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.6 11/2000 - 12/2010 75 102 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.8 09/1996 - 07/2000 92 125 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.8 T 08/1997 - 12/2010 110 150 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.8 T 4x4 05/2001 - 05/2006 110 150 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 2.0 04/1999 - 05/2007 85 116 1984
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.4 16V 08/2000 - 12/2010 55 75 1390
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.6 07/1998 - 12/2007 74 101 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.6 07/1998 - 09/2004 55 75 1598
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.6 09/2000 - 12/2010 75 102 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 20V 07/1998 - 07/2000 92 125 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 T 07/1998 - 12/2010 110 150 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 T 4x4 05/2001 - 05/2006 110 150 1781
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 2.0 04/1999 - 05/2007 85 116 1984
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 2.0 4x4 08/2000 - 09/2004 85 116 1984

VW

VW BORA (1J2) 1.4 16V 03/2000 - 05/2005 55 75 1390
VW BORA (1J2) 1.6 10/1998 - 05/2005 74 101 1595
VW BORA (1J2) 1.6 08/2000 - 05/2005 75 102 1595
VW BORA (1J2) 1.6 16V 05/2000 - 05/2005 77 105 1598
VW BORA (1J2) 1.8 10/1998 - 05/2005 92 125 1781
VW BORA (1J2) 1.8 T 05/2000 - 05/2005 110 150 1781
VW BORA (1J2) 2.0 10/1998 - 05/2005 85 115 1984
VW BORA (1J2) 2.0 4motion 04/2000 - 05/2005 85 115 1984
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 1.4 16V 09/2001 - 05/2005 55 75 1390
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 1.6 05/1999 - 05/2005 74 100 1595
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 1.6 08/2000 - 05/2005 75 102 1595
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 1.6 16V 02/2000 - 05/2005 77 105 1598
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 1.8 T 05/2000 - 05/2005 110 150 1781
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 2.0 05/1999 - 05/2005 85 115 1984
VW BORA Kombi (1J6) 2.0 4motion 04/2000 - 05/2005 85 115 1984
VW CADDY II Kasten (9K9A) 75 1.6 11/1995 - 05/1997 55 75 1595
VW CADDY II Kombi (9K9B) 1.6 11/1995 - 05/1997 55 75 1595
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.4 10/1991 - 08/1997 44 60 1390
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.4 11/1991 - 08/1997 40 55 1390
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.6 09/1992 - 08/1997 55 75 1598
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.6 07/1995 - 08/1997 74 101 1595
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.8 11/1991 - 08/1997 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.8 11/1991 - 08/1997 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 11/1991 - 08/1997 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 GTI 16V 08/1992 - 08/1997 110 150 1984
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.6 10/1994 - 05/1998 74 101 1595
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.8 07/1993 - 05/1998 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.8 07/1993 - 05/1998 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 2.0 07/1993 - 05/1998 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.4 07/1993 - 04/1999 44 60 1390
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.8 07/1993 - 04/1999 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.8 07/1993 - 04/1999 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 2.0 07/1993 - 04/1999 85 115 1984
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.4 16V 08/1997 - 06/2005 55 75 1390
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.6 08/1997 - 05/2004 74 100 1595
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.6 08/2000 - 06/2005 75 102 1595
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.6 16V 02/2000 - 06/2005 77 105 1598
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.8 08/1997 - 06/2005 92 125 1781
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.8 4motion 05/1998 - 06/2005 92 125 1781
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.8 T 08/1997 - 06/2005 110 150 1781
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 2.0 07/1998 - 05/2004 85 115 1984
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 2.0 4motion 10/2000 - 06/2005 85 115 1984
VW GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7) 1.6 06/1998 - 06/2002 74 100 1595
VW GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7) 2.0 06/1998 - 06/2002 85 115 1984
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.4 16V 05/1999 - 06/2006 55 75 1390
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.6 05/1999 - 04/2002 74 101 1595
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.6 08/2000 - 06/2006 75 102 1595
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.6 16V 02/2000 - 06/2006 77 105 1598
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.8 4motion 05/1999 - 06/2006 92 125 1781
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.8 T 05/2000 - 06/2006 110 150 1781
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 2.0 05/1999 - 06/2006 85 115 1984
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 2.0 4motion 10/2000 - 06/2006 85 115 1984
VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.6 10/1999 - 09/2000 74 100 1595
VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.6 ab 06/2000 75 102 1595
VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.8 T ab 10/1999 110 150 1781
VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.0 ab 01/1998 85 115 1984
VW NEW BEETLE Cabriolet (1Y7) 1.8 T 01/2003 - 09/2010 110 150 1781
VW NEW BEETLE Cabriolet (1Y7) 2.0 09/2002 - 10/2010 85 115 1984
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 1.8 02/1988 - 08/1996 66 90 1781
VW PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.8 02/1988 - 05/1997 66 90 1781
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 100 1.6 12/1995 - 09/2001 74 100 1595
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 75 1.6 11/1995 - 09/2001 55 75 1598
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 75 1.6 11/1995 - 09/1997 55 75 1595
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 90 1.8 01/1997 - 09/2001 66 90 1781
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.8 T 20V 09/1997 - 03/2010 110 150 1781
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 09/1995 - 03/2010 85 115 1984
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 LPG 04/2006 - 03/2010 85 115 1984
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.4 11/1991 - 09/1998 44 60 1390
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.6 09/1992 - 09/1998 55 75 1598
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.6 10/1994 - 09/1998 74 101 1595
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.8 11/1991 - 09/1998 55 75 1781
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.8 11/1991 - 09/1998 66 90 1781

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.