Starter replaces Bosch Seat Arosa VW Lupo Polo

Be the first to review this product

  • Voltage [V]: 12/14
  • Rated Power [kW]: 1.8
  • Number of teeth: 9
  • Rotation Direction: Anti-Clockwise rotation
  • Number of Bores: 2
SKU: 100686.0R

In stock

title

€90.00

Product Description

Details

  • Voltage [V]: 12/14
  • Rated Power [kW]: 1.8
  • Number of teeth: 9
  • Rotation Direction: Anti-Clockwise rotation
  • Number of Bores: 2

OEM-Numbers

Oem Numbers

CS988
BOSCH 0001124011
BOSCH 0001124024
BOSCH 0001124023
BOSCH 0001124007
BOSCH 0001127022
BOSCH 0001124022
BOSCH 0001126001
BOSCH 0001124027
BOSCH 0986018930090
BOSCH 0001124012
BOSCH 0001124026
BOSCH 0986017450090
BOSCH 0986017450
BOSCH 0001124008
BOSCH 0001124025
CV PSH 300546092
CV PSH 300524092
DELCO REMY DRS7450
ELSTOCK 252106
HELLA 737237001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42017450
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS988
LETRIKA IS9432
LOMBARDINI SS447
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRT172
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRT00172
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR5307
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2110
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2109
MAGNETI MARELLI MRS17450
SPIDAN 4440
VALEO 726050
VW 085911023A
VW 085911023AX
VW 085911023K
VW 085911023L
VW 085911023M

Compatible Cars

Compatible Cars

AUDI

AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.2 TDI 03/2001 - 08/2005 45 61 1191

SEAT

SEAT AROSA (6H) 1.7 SDI 08/1997 - 06/2004 44 60 1716
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.7 SDI 07/1997 - 06/1999 44 60 1716

VW

VW LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.2 TDI 3L 07/1999 - 07/2005 45 61 1191
VW LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.7 SDI 09/1998 - 07/2005 44 60 1716
VW POLO (6N1) 1.7 SDI 04/1997 - 10/1999 42 57 1716
VW POLO (6N1) 60 1.7 SDI 08/1997 - 10/1999 44 60 1716
VW POLO (6N1) 64 1.9 D 10/1994 - 10/1999 47 64 1896
VW POLO (6N1) 64 1.9 SDI 07/1996 - 10/1999 47 64 1896
VW POLO (6N2) 1.7 SDI 10/1999 - 09/2001 44 60 1716
VW POLO (6N2) 1.9 D 10/1999 - 09/2001 47 64 1896
VW POLO (6N2) 1.9 SDI 10/1999 - 09/2001 47 64 1896
VW POLO Kasten (6NF) 1.7 SDI 08/1997 - 12/1999 44 60 1716
VW POLO Kasten (6NF) 1.9 D 10/1994 - 12/1999 47 64 1896
VW POLO Kasten (6NF) 1.9 SDI 07/1996 - 12/1999 47 64 1896

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.