Starterbatterie motorco 12V 62Ah 540A / Nur Abholung

Be the first to review this product

Spannung [V]: 12
Batterie-Kapazität [Ah]: 62
Kälteprüfstrom EN [A]: 540
Länge [mm]: 242
Breite [mm]: 175
Höhe [mm]: 190
Polanordnung: 0
Bodenleistenausführung: B13
Endpolart: 1
Gewicht gefüllt: 14.56 kg
mit Handgriffen
Nur Abholung Kein Versand
SKU: 756219.14

In stock

title

€68.00

Product Description

Details

Spannung [V]: 12
Batterie-Kapazität [Ah]: 62
Kälteprüfstrom EN [A]: 540
Länge [mm]: 242
Breite [mm]: 175
Höhe [mm]: 190
Polanordnung: 0
Bodenleistenausführung: B13
Endpolart: 1
Gewicht gefüllt: 14.56 kg
mit Handgriffen
Nur Abholung Kein Versand

OEM-Numbers

Oem Numbers

ACDelco 3060
ACDelco 2060V
ACDelco M60H3
ALFA ROMEO 46227867
AUDI 8E0915105A
AUDI 8E0915105G
AUDI 8K0915105H
AUDI 8Z0915105
AUDI 8K0915105G
BMW 61216927453
BMW 61218377135
BMW 61218381708
BMW 61218381709
BMW 61218377136
BMW 61218377139
BMW 61218377140
BMW 61218361187
BOSCH 6CN
BOSCH 6C
BOSCH 018065620J
BOSCH 0093T5552Z
BOSCH 5DT
BOSCH 562019048
BOSCH 0093S5620J
BOSCH 555107054
CITROËN 5600JW
CITROËN 5600QP
CLAAS 1777790
DACIA 7700427648
DELPHI S55AT
DETA DB620
EXIDE 56219
EXIDE EB620
FIAT 55700404
FIAT 46832510
FIAT 51773102
FIAT 51760309
FIAT 46756133
FIAT 46227867
FIAT 46211710
FIAT 46227866
FORD 1139435
FORD 1U2J10655C4A
FULMEN 060426AA
FULMEN FORMULAH
FULMEN FB620
FULMEN EQUIPAH
JAGUAR 1X4310655DD
JAGUAR 1X4310655DC
JAGUAR 1X4310655DB
JAGUAR 1X4310655DA
LANCIA 46227867
LAND ROVER YGD500200
LAND ROVER YGD500050
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56218
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56078
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56092
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56070
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56072
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 56013
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 55577
MAGNETI MARELLI 438320
MAGNETI MARELLI 438320ES
MAGNETI MARELLI 4383201ES
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009820308
MERCEDES-BENZ 0035416501
MERCEDES-BENZ 1939820008
MERCEDES-BENZ 0035416401
MERCEDES-BENZ 0055412301
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025417301
MERCEDES-BENZ A0055412301
MERCEDES-BENZ A1939820008
MERCEDES-BENZ A0035416601
MERCEDES-BENZ A0055411901
MERCEDES-BENZ 0055411901
MERCEDES-BENZ A0035416401
MERCEDES-BENZ A0035416501
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009823008
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025417301
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009820308
MERCEDES-BENZ 0035416601
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009823008
MITSUBISHI MN148850
MITSUBISHI MZ690082
MOTORCRAFT 1139435
NISSAN 244103X90A
OPEL 13165237
PEUGEOT 5600QP
PEUGEOT 5600KH
PEUGEOT 5600JW
PORSCHE 99961106000
RENAULT 7701381062
RENAULT 7905525557
RENAULT 7711222780
RENAULT 7700427648
RENAULT 7701376964
RENAULT 7701380456
RENAULT 244100003R
ROVER Z256219
ROVER Z156219
ROVER Z256092
ROVER Z156092
ROVER YGD500200
ROVER YGD500050
SCANIA 4231775
SCANIA 5106661
SEAT 8E0915105A
SEAT 8Z0915105
SEAT 8K0915105H
SEAT 8K0915105G
SEAT 8E0915105G
SKODA 8E0915105A
SKODA 8Z0915105
SKODA 8K0915105H
SKODA 8K0915105G
SKODA 8E0915105G
SogefiPro 330L2C
SogefiPro 330L2
SogefiPro 6ME5ST
SogefiPro 6ME5PRM
SogefiPro 6ME5
SogefiPro 6ME5P
SogefiPro L260
SogefiPro 500550042
TOYOTA 28800YZZAN
TOYOTA 288005621983
TOYOTA 288000N030
TOYOTA 288000D380
TOYOTA 288000D350
TUDOR 4270D23
TUDOR 56219
TUDOR TB620
VARTA 055063310
VARTA 156219310
VARTA 156092310
VARTA 156078310
VARTA 155559310
VARTA 155063310
VARTA 256219300
VARTA 2562019048302
VARTA 255559302
VARTA 5620190483172
VARTA 5620190483100
VARTA 255559300
VARTA 5620190483022
VARTA 2555107054301
VARTA 5604080543132
VARTA 5600920453100
VARTA 5551070543012
VARTA D24
VARTA 056219310
VARTA 056092310
VARTA 056078310
VARTA 055559310
VOLVO 30745774
VOLVO 30658161
VOLVO 9139588
VOLVO 95038086
VW 8E0915105A
VW 8D0915105G
VW 000915105AD
VW 000915105AC
VW 1J0915105F
VW 1J0915105E
VW 8Z0915105
VW 1J0915105B
VW 8K0915105H
VW 1J0915105AD
VW 8K0915105G
VW 1J0915105AC
VW 8E0915105G
VW 1J0915105A
YUASA 027

Compatible Cars

Compatible Cars

ALFA ROMEO

ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 06/1987 - 09/1998 102 138 1962
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L) 06/1987 - 09/1992 105 143 1995
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H) 06/1987 - 12/1990 109 148 1995
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 T.S. (164.H3) 09/1992 - 09/1998 106 144 1995
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 10/1987 - 09/1998 128 174 1995
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) 09/1992 - 09/1998 148 201 1996
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 24V (164.K1) 09/1992 - 09/1998 155 211 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C) 02/1994 - 09/1998 170 231 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) 09/1992 - 09/1998 171 233 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) 09/1990 - 09/1992 147 200 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.A) 06/1987 - 09/1992 141 192 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) 06/1987 - 09/1992 135 184 2959
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) 09/1992 - 09/1998 132 180 2959
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 2.5 V6 (162.B3) 05/1985 - 08/1986 115 156 2492
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 3.0 V6 (162.B6A) 01/1987 - 12/1990 136 185 2959
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 3.0 V6 (162.B6A) KAT 01/1987 - 02/1992 136 185 2959
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 3.0 V6 (162.B6C) 02/1990 - 02/1992 141 192 2959
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 1.8 10/1984 - 07/1987 89 121 1779
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 1.8 (162.A1A) 10/1984 - 07/1987 85 116 1779
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 2.0 i.e. (162.A2A, 162.A2E) 10/1984 - 07/1987 94 128 1962
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 2.4 TD (162.B5) 10/1984 - 07/1987 81 110 2393
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 2.5 i.e. V6 (162.A, 162.AA) 10/1984 - 07/1987 110 150 2492
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00) 06/1995 - 10/2005 110 150 1970
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (916.C2A) 06/1995 - 09/1998 148 202 1996
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_) 3.0 V6 24V (916.C1) 10/1996 - 10/2000 162 220 2959
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916S_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00) 06/1995 - 04/2005 110 150 1970
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916S_) 3.0 V6 (916S1) 06/1995 - 04/2005 141 192 2959

ALPINE

ALPINE A310 1.6 01/1971 - 12/1977 93 127 1605
ALPINE A310 2.7 V6 01/1976 - 12/1984 110 150 2664

AUDI

AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 09/1996 - 05/2003 92 125 1781
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T 12/1996 - 05/2003 110 150 1781
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.6 11/1994 - 10/2000 74 100 1595
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 01/1995 - 11/2000 92 125 1781
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 quattro 01/1995 - 11/2000 92 125 1781
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T 01/1995 - 11/2000 110 150 1781
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T quattro 01/1995 - 11/2000 110 150 1781
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.4 03/1997 - 11/2000 121 165 2393
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.4 quattro 03/1997 - 11/2000 121 165 2393
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.6 01/1995 - 11/2000 110 150 2598
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.6 quattro 01/1995 - 11/2000 110 150 2598
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 09/1995 - 07/1997 128 174 2771
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 10/1996 - 11/2000 142 193 2771
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 quattro 01/1995 - 07/1997 128 174 2771
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 quattro 10/1996 - 08/2001 142 193 2771
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.6 11/1994 - 09/2001 74 100 1595
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 02/1996 - 09/2001 92 125 1781
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 quattro 01/1996 - 09/2001 92 125 1781
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T 03/1996 - 09/2001 110 150 1781
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T quattro 01/1996 - 09/2001 110 150 1781
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.4 03/1997 - 09/2001 121 165 2393
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.4 quattro 03/1997 - 09/2001 121 165 2393
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.6 02/1996 - 09/2001 110 150 2598
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.6 quattro 01/1996 - 09/2001 110 150 2598
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 10/1996 - 09/2001 142 193 2771
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 quattro 10/1996 - 09/2001 142 193 2771
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 1.8 12/1995 - 10/1997 92 125 1781
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 1.8 quattro 12/1995 - 10/1997 92 125 1781
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 06/1994 - 10/1997 74 101 1984
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 06/1994 - 10/1997 85 115 1984
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 16V 06/1994 - 10/1997 103 140 1984
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 1.8 12/1995 - 12/1997 92 125 1781
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 1.8 quattro 12/1995 - 12/1997 92 125 1781
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 06/1994 - 12/1997 85 115 1984
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 16V 06/1994 - 12/1997 103 140 1984

BMW

BMW 2000-3.2 Coupe (E9) 2.5 CS 09/1974 - 03/1976 110 150 2494
BMW 2000-3.2 Coupe (E9) 2800 CS 01/1969 - 04/1971 125 170 2788
BMW 2000-3.2 Coupe (E9) 3.0 CS 05/1971 - 03/1976 132 180 2985
BMW 2000-3.2 Coupe (E9) 3.0 Csi 07/1971 - 03/1976 147 200 2985
BMW 2000-3.2 Coupe (E9) 3.2 CSL 01/1974 - 12/1975 152 206 3153
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 2.8 L 02/1975 - 04/1977 125 170 2788
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 2500 10/1968 - 04/1977 110 150 2494
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 2800 10/1968 - 07/1975 125 170 2788
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 L 02/1975 - 04/1977 132 180 2985
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 S 05/1971 - 04/1977 132 180 2985
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 Si 07/1971 - 09/1975 147 200 2985
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 Si 10/1975 - 04/1977 143 194 2985
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.2 Li 10/1975 - 04/1977 147 200 3205
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.3 L 01/1974 - 09/1976 140 190 3295
BMW 3 (E21) 320 08/1975 - 08/1977 80 109 1990
BMW 3 (E21) 320 i 06/1975 - 08/1982 92 125 1990
BMW 3 (E21) 320/6 09/1977 - 08/1982 90 122 1990
BMW 3 (E21) 323 i 01/1978 - 08/1982 105 143 2316
BMW 3 (E30) 325 e 2.7 10/1983 - 12/1988 90 122 2693
BMW 3 (E30) 325 e 2.7 01/1985 - 08/1987 95 129 2693
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i 09/1983 - 11/1989 126 171 2494
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i 12/1986 - 06/1991 125 170 2494
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i X 03/1986 - 12/1987 126 171 2494
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i X 12/1986 - 08/1991 125 170 2494
BMW 3 (E36) 316 i 09/1990 - 09/1993 73 100 1596
BMW 3 (E36) 316 i 07/1993 - 02/1998 75 102 1596
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E30) 325 i 12/1985 - 12/1987 126 171 2494
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E30) 325 i 09/1987 - 10/1993 125 170 2494
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 318 is 03/1992 - 10/1995 103 140 1796
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 318 is 09/1995 - 04/1999 103 140 1895
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 325 i 07/1987 - 03/1993 125 170 2494
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 325 i X 06/1988 - 10/1993 125 170 2494
BMW 5 (E12) 525 08/1973 - 10/1976 107 146 2494
BMW 5 (E12) 525 08/1976 - 05/1981 110 150 2494
BMW 5 (E12) 528 01/1975 - 08/1977 121 165 2788
BMW 5 (E12) 528 01/1975 - 08/1977 125 170 2788
BMW 5 (E12) 528 i 04/1977 - 05/1981 130 177 2788
BMW 5 (E12) 528 i 04/1977 - 05/1981 135 184 2788
BMW 5 (E12) M 3.4 06/1980 - 08/1981 160 218 3453
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e 09/1981 - 12/1987 90 122 2693
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e 05/1983 - 12/1987 92 125 2693
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e 12/1984 - 12/1987 95 129 2693
BMW 5 (E28) 525 i 06/1981 - 12/1987 110 150 2495
BMW 5 (E28) 528 i 06/1981 - 12/1987 135 184 2788
BMW 5 (E34) 525 i 01/1988 - 08/1991 125 170 2494
BMW 5 (E34) 525 i 24V 09/1989 - 09/1995 141 192 2494
BMW 5 (E34) 525 iX 24V 10/1991 - 09/1995 141 192 2494
BMW 5 (E34) 530 i 01/1988 - 08/1991 138 188 2986
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 i 11/1991 - 01/1997 141 192 2494
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 ix 02/1992 - 01/1997 141 192 2494
BMW Z3 (E36) 1.8 10/1995 - 10/1998 85 116 1796
BMW Z3 (E36) 1.9 10/1995 - 03/1999 103 140 1895
BMW Z3 (E36) 2.8 04/1997 - 06/2000 141 192 2793
BMW Z3 (E36) M 3.2 03/1997 - 06/2001 236 321 3201

CITROËN

CITROËN AX (ZA-_) 14 D 09/1988 - 06/1992 38 52 1360
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) 14 D 08/1991 - 12/1997 37 50 1360
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) 15 D 08/1994 - 12/1997 40 54 1527
CITROËN BERLINGO (MF) 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) ab 07/1996 44 60 1124
CITROËN BERLINGO (MF) 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW) ab 07/1996 55 75 1360
CITROËN BERLINGO Kasten (M_) 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) ab 07/1996 44 60 1124
CITROËN BERLINGO Kasten (M_) 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) ab 07/1996 55 75 1360
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 07/1986 - 05/1989 75 102 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 09/1986 - 11/1989 70 95 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 E 06/1988 - 02/1993 80 109 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 E 4x4 04/1989 - 02/1993 80 109 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 07/1986 - 02/1993 90 122 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 06/1988 - 02/1993 88 120 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 16V 09/1987 - 12/1988 116 158 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 16V 03/1988 - 02/1993 108 147 1905
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 4x4 06/1988 - 02/1993 88 120 1905
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 07/1986 - 12/1994 75 102 1905
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 12/1987 - 12/1989 70 95 1905
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 06/1988 - 12/1994 88 120 1905
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 06/1988 - 12/1994 80 109 1905
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 4x4 10/1990 - 05/1991 80 109 1905
CITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 1.8 E 07/1987 - 02/1994 51 69 1796
CITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.0 02/1991 - 02/1994 62 84 1971
CITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.0 E 09/1981 - 02/1994 58 79 1971
CITROËN C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 ab 05/2010 82 112 1560
CITROËN C4 (B7) 1.6 HDi 90 ab 11/2009 68 92 1560
CITROËN C4 (B7) 1.6 THP 155 ab 11/2009 115 156 1598
CITROËN C4 (B7) 1.6 VTi 120 ab 11/2009 88 120 1598
CITROËN C4 Grand Picasso (UA_) 1.6 e-HDi 110 ab 09/2010 82 112 1560
CITROËN C4 Grand Picasso (UA_) 1.6 HDi 110 ab 09/2010 82 112 1560
CITROËN C4 Grand Picasso (UA_) 1.6 THP 155 ab 09/2010 115 156 1598
CITROËN C4 Picasso (UD_) 1.6 e-HDi 110 ab 09/2010 82 112 1560
CITROËN C4 Picasso (UD_) 1.6 HDi 110 ab 09/2010 82 112 1560
CITROËN C4 Picasso (UD_) 1.6 THP 155 ab 09/2010 115 156 1598
CITROËN C5 (RD_) 1.6 VTi 120 ab 07/2010 88 120 1598
CITROËN C5 Break (TD_) 1.6 VTI 120 ab 07/2010 88 120 1598
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2000 09/1974 - 05/1979 75 102 1985
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2000 06/1979 - 08/1985 78 106 1995
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2200 09/1974 - 07/1976 82 112 2175
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2400 08/1976 - 06/1980 85 116 2347
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2400 05/1980 - 05/1982 88 120 2350
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2400 GTi 06/1977 - 06/1982 96 131 2347
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2400 GTi 06/1977 - 06/1982 94 128 2347
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2000 09/1975 - 05/1979 75 102 1985
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2000 06/1979 - 08/1985 78 106 1995
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2400 08/1976 - 06/1980 85 116 2347
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2400 05/1980 - 05/1982 88 120 2350
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2400 GTi 07/1982 - 06/1983 94 128 2350
CITROËN CX II 20 RE 08/1985 - 12/1992 78 106 1995
CITROËN CX II 22 TRS 07/1985 - 12/1992 83 113 2165
CITROËN CX II 25 GTi 05/1986 - 12/1992 89 121 2500
CITROËN CX II 25 GTi Turbo 2 08/1985 - 12/1992 122 166 2500
CITROËN CX II 25 GTi Turbo 2 09/1986 - 12/1992 115 156 2500
CITROËN CX II 25 TRi 08/1985 - 12/1992 100 136 2500
CITROËN CX II Break 20 08/1985 - 08/1986 78 106 1995
CITROËN CX II Break 25 i 05/1986 - 12/1992 89 121 2500
CITROËN CX II Break 25 TRI 08/1985 - 12/1992 100 136 2500
CITROËN DS4 1.6 THP 155 ab 04/2011 115 156 1598
CITROËN DS4 1.6 THP 200 ab 04/2011 147 200 1598
CITROËN DS4 1.6 VTi 120 ab 04/2011 88 120 1598
CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 1.8 05/1997 - 07/2002 73 99 1761
CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 1.9 TD 11/1994 - 07/2002 66 90 1905
CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 2.0 06/1994 - 07/2002 89 121 1998
CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 2.0 Turbo C.T. 06/1994 - 07/2002 108 147 1998
CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 2.1 TD 05/1996 - 07/2002 80 109 2088
CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 D 10/1995 - 04/1998 51 69 1905
CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 TD ab 10/1995 66 90 1905
CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 TD ab 04/1996 68 92 1905
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) 1.5 D 09/1996 - 09/2003 40 54 1527
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) 1.5 D 09/1996 - 06/2001 42 57 1527
CITROËN VISA 17 D 04/1984 - 03/1991 44 60 1769
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.8 i 16V 06/1995 - 01/1998 81 110 1761
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 D 06/1994 - 01/1998 50 68 1905
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 D 06/1994 - 01/1998 51 69 1905
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 SD 02/1996 - 01/1998 55 75 1905
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 Turbo D 10/1994 - 01/1998 66 90 1905
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 03/1993 - 01/1998 89 121 1998
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V 03/1993 - 01/1998 112 152 1998
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V 06/1994 - 01/1998 110 150 1998
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V 06/1995 - 01/1998 97 132 1998
CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.0 Turbo 06/1995 - 01/1998 108 147 1998
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 1.9 SD 04/1997 - 01/1998 55 75 1905
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 1.9 Turbo D 06/1995 - 01/1998 66 90 1905
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 i 06/1995 - 01/1998 89 121 1998
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 i 16V 06/1995 - 01/1998 97 132 1998
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 Turbo 06/1995 - 01/1998 108 147 1998
CITROËN XM (Y3) 2.0 i 05/1989 - 06/1994 89 121 1998
CITROËN XM (Y4) 2.0 i 16V 05/1994 - 10/2000 97 132 1998
CITROËN XM Break (Y3) 2.0 i 11/1991 - 04/1994 89 121 1998
CITROËN XM Break (Y4) 2.0 i 16V 05/1994 - 10/2000 97 132 1998
CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D 03/1991 - 06/1997 47 64 1905
CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D 07/1993 - 06/1997 50 68 1905
CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 TD 07/1992 - 06/1997 66 90 1905
CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D 10/1993 - 10/1997 47 64 1905
CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D 06/1994 - 10/1997 50 68 1905
CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 TD 10/1993 - 10/1997 66 90 1905

DACIA

DACIA DUSTER 1.5 dCi ab 10/2010 66 90 1461
DACIA DUSTER 1.5 dCi 4x4 ab 10/2010 66 90 1461
DACIA DUSTER 1.5 dCi 4x4 ab 10/2010 81 110 1461
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V Flexifuel ab 11/2009 77 105 1598
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi ab 05/2010 55 75 1461
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi ab 05/2010 65 88 1461

DAEWOO

DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V 02/1995 - 06/1999 66 90 1498
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 02/1995 - 09/1999 66 90 1796
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 02/1995 - 06/1999 70 95 1796
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 02/1995 - 06/1999 77 105 1998
DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 02/1995 - 08/1997 52 71 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 02/1995 - 08/1997 55 75 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 08/1996 - 08/1997 44 60 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 16V 02/1995 - 08/1997 66 90 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA Stufenheck (KLETN) 1.5 02/1995 - 08/1997 52 71 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA Stufenheck (KLETN) 1.5 02/1995 - 08/1997 55 75 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA Stufenheck (KLETN) 1.5 08/1996 - 08/1997 44 60 1498
DAEWOO NEXIA Stufenheck (KLETN) 1.5 16V 02/1995 - 08/1997 66 90 1498

DAIMLER

DAIMLER 2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 2.8 10/1969 - 05/1975 110 149 2791
DAIMLER 2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 4.2 10/1969 - 09/1973 137 186 4235
DAIMLER XJ 40, 81 Sovereign 3.6 10/1986 - 09/1989 136 185 3590

FIAT

FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) 10/1995 - 10/2001 83 113 1747
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF) 03/1996 - 10/2001 74 100 1910
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF) 03/1996 - 10/2001 55 75 1910
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.8 GT (182.AC) 10/1995 - 10/2001 83 113 1747
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF) 03/1996 - 10/2001 74 100 1910
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF) 03/1996 - 10/2001 55 75 1910
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) 10/1995 - 07/1998 108 147 1998
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230) 2.0 Panorama/Combinato 03/1994 - 04/2002 80 109 1998
FIAT MAREA (185) 2.4 TD 125 09/1996 - 04/1999 91 125 2387
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 2.4 TD 125 09/1996 - 04/1999 91 125 2387
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 ab 09/2010 55 75 1248
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 10/1982 - 10/1985 43 58 1714
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 05/1985 - 12/1987 44 60 1698
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 12/1985 - 12/1987 59 80 1929
FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220P) 1.6 02/1996 - 12/2006 58 79 1581
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 03/1992 - 08/1996 51 69 1372
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) 06/1990 - 07/1992 57 78 1581
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) 06/1994 - 08/1996 66 90 1581
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 06/1992 - 08/1996 55 75 1581
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 03/1992 - 08/1996 77 105 1756
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) 09/1993 - 08/1996 76 103 1756
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) 09/1993 - 08/1996 66 90 1756
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) 10/1994 - 08/1996 74 101 1756
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 07/1992 - 08/1996 59 80 1929
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) 05/1990 - 08/1996 66 90 1929
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 10/1990 - 08/1996 83 113 1995
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 10/1992 - 08/1996 51 69 1372
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) 10/1990 - 08/1996 57 78 1581
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) 06/1994 - 08/1996 66 90 1581
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 10/1992 - 08/1996 55 75 1581
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 03/1992 - 12/1993 77 105 1756
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) 09/1993 - 08/1996 76 103 1756
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) 09/1993 - 08/1996 66 90 1756
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) 10/1994 - 08/1996 74 101 1756
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) 07/1991 - 02/1995 66 90 1929
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 03/1992 - 06/1993 59 80 1929
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 01/1991 - 03/1995 83 113 1995
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP) 03/1992 - 03/1995 83 113 1995
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 (160.AE) 01/1988 - 10/1991 61 83 1581
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 i.e. 02/1988 - 05/1991 66 90 1595
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB) 10/1992 - 04/1995 55 75 1581
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 i.e. (160.AF) 07/1990 - 01/1993 57 78 1581
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG) 01/1988 - 10/1994 43 58 1697
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. 09/1993 - 04/1995 66 90 1756
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) 10/1990 - 06/1993 77 105 1756
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.ED) 04/1993 - 04/1995 76 103 1756
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.AW) 03/1992 - 06/1993 59 80 1929
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR) 09/1990 - 04/1995 66 90 1929
FIAT TIPO (160) 2.0 16V (160.AV) 07/1991 - 04/1995 107 146 1995
FIAT TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ) 06/1990 - 03/1992 80 109 1995
FIAT TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ) 03/1990 - 04/1995 83 113 1995
FIAT TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF) 03/1993 - 04/1995 102 139 1995
FIAT ULYSSE (220) 2.0 (220.AC5) 06/1994 - 08/2002 89 121 1998
FIAT ULYSSE (220) 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) 06/1994 - 08/2002 108 147 1998
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 1.3 Super Diesel 06/1983 - 03/1992 33 45 1302
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 1.4 Turbo i.e. 09/1989 - 09/1993 82 112 1372
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 07/1986 - 08/1989 44 60 1698
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 09/1989 - 12/1993 42 57 1698
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 70 i.e. 1.4 09/1989 - 12/1993 51 70 1372
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 70 TD 1.4 10/1986 - 10/1990 52 71 1367
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 75 i.e. 1.5 10/1985 - 12/1993 55 75 1499

FORD

FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.0 i 11/1995 - 05/2006 85 116 1998
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V 01/1997 - 05/2006 107 146 2295

FORD USA

FORD USA MUSTANG (C) 3.8 ab 09/1993 112 152 3797
FORD USA MUSTANG (C) 4.9 ab 09/1993 160 218 4942
FORD USA MUSTANG Convertible (C) 3.8 ab 09/1993 112 152 3797
FORD USA MUSTANG Convertible (C) 4.9 ab 09/1993 160 218 4942

HONDA

HONDA CR-V III (RE) 2.4 i-VTEC 4WD ab 09/2009 122 166 2354

HYUNDAI

HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.8 16V 11/1995 - 09/2000 94 128 1795
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 2.0 16V 08/1996 - 09/2000 102 139 1975
HYUNDAI LANTRA II Wagon (J-2) 1.8 16V 02/1996 - 10/2000 94 128 1795
HYUNDAI LANTRA II Wagon (J-2) 2.0 16V 12/1996 - 10/2000 102 139 1975
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.4 ab 11/2010 128 174 2359

JAGUAR

JAGUAR XJ 6 2.8 09/1968 - 09/1973 110 149 2791
JAGUAR XJ (XJ 40, 81) 6 2.9 10/1986 - 08/1990 108 147 2919
JAGUAR XJ (XJ 40, 81) 6 2.9 10/1986 - 08/1990 117 159 2919
JAGUAR XJ (XJ 40, 81) 6 3.2 24V 09/1990 - 11/1994 146 199 3239
JAGUAR XJ (XJ 40, 81) 6 3.6 10/1986 - 08/1989 136 185 3590

KIA

KIA CARENS III (UN) 1.6 CRDi 128 ab 10/2010 94 128 1582
KIA CARENS III (UN) 1.6 CVVT ab 10/2010 93 126 1591
KIA SOUL (AM) 1.6 CRDi 115 ab 02/2009 85 115 1582

LANCIA

LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.6 LE (835EB) KAT 07/1994 - 07/1999 66 90 1581
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 03/1996 - 07/1999 83 113 1747
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 03/1996 - 07/1999 96 131 1747
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD) 09/1989 - 07/1999 77 105 1756
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.8 i.e. (835FA) 07/1994 - 07/1999 74 101 1756
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 2.0 16V (835ED) 07/1994 - 07/1999 102 139 1995
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP) 11/1990 - 07/1994 124 169 1995
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 2.0 i.e. (835AL) 09/1989 - 07/1999 83 113 1995
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR) 04/1991 - 07/1999 119 162 1995
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.6 (835EB) 10/1994 - 07/1999 66 90 1581
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 03/1996 - 07/1999 83 113 1747
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 03/1996 - 07/1999 96 131 1747
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.8 i.e. (835FA) 07/1994 - 07/1999 74 101 1756
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 2.0 16V (835ED) 07/1994 - 07/1999 102 139 1995
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 2.0 Integrale (835ED) 07/1994 - 07/1999 102 139 1995
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) 2.0 16V Turbo (838AB1AA) 02/1995 - 10/2001 151 205 1995
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) 2.0 20V (838AA1AA) 10/1994 - 10/2001 107 146 1998
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A) 07/1996 - 10/2001 114 155 1998
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) 2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A) 08/1994 - 10/2001 129 175 2446
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) 3.0 24V (838AD1AA, 838AD11A, 838XD1AA, 838ZD1AA) 08/1994 - 10/2001 150 204 2959
LANCIA KAPPA Coupe (838) 2.0 16V Turbo (838CB) 11/1996 - 03/2001 151 205 1995
LANCIA KAPPA Coupe (838) 2.4 20V (838CC) 11/1996 - 03/2001 129 175 2446
LANCIA KAPPA Coupe (838) 3.0 24V (838CD, 838CD11A) 11/1996 - 03/2001 150 204 2959
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) 2.0 16V Turbo (838BB1AA) 07/1996 - 10/2001 151 205 1995
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) 2.0 20V (838BG1AA) 07/1996 - 10/2001 114 155 1998
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) 2.4 20V (838BC1AA, 838BC11A) 07/1996 - 10/2001 129 175 2446
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) 3.0 24V (838BD11A) 07/1996 - 10/2001 150 204 2959
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.6 D Multijet ab 07/2008 85 116 1598
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 2.0 i.e. Allrad 04/1986 - 12/1989 85 115 1995
LANCIA ZETA (220) 2.0 Turbo (220AD5, 220CD5) 05/1995 - 09/2002 108 147 1998

LAND ROVER

LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) 2.5 90 TDI 4x4 ab 09/1990 83 113 2495
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) 2.5 90,110 TDI 4x4 09/1990 - 12/1998 83 113 2495

MASERATI

MASERATI 228 2.8 07/1987 - 12/1990 182 247 2790
MASERATI 228 2.8 i 12/1986 - 12/1990 184 250 2790

MAZDA

MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 01.01.2025 03/1996 - 04/2003 55 75 1242
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3 03/1996 - 04/2003 37 50 1299
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3 03/1996 - 04/2003 44 60 1299

MERCEDES-BENZ

MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 230.6 (114.015) 01/1968 - 11/1976 88 120 2292
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 250 07/1968 - 08/1972 96 130 2496
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 250 (114.010) 01/1968 - 08/1972 85 116 2496
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 250 2.8 (114.023) 06/1972 - 11/1976 96 130 2778
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 280 (114.060) 06/1972 - 11/1976 118 160 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 280 E (114.062) 06/1972 - 11/1976 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 01/1968 - 01/1977 70 95 1988
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 (115.015) 01/1968 - 01/1977 63 86 1988
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 (115.010) 01/1968 - 07/1973 66 90 2200
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 (115.010) 01/1968 - 07/1973 77 105 2200
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 230.4 (115.017) 08/1973 - 12/1976 81 110 2307
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 C (114.021) 04/1969 - 06/1972 96 130 2496
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 C 2.8 (114.023) 06/1972 - 11/1976 96 130 2778
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 CE (114.022) 04/1969 - 04/1972 110 150 2496
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 C (114.073) 06/1972 - 02/1977 118 160 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 CE (114.072) 06/1972 - 01/1977 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.022) 10/1982 - 10/1984 66 90 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 09/1984 - 05/1990 77 105 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 01/1986 - 05/1990 75 102 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 01/1985 - 08/1993 87 118 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 10/1982 - 06/1993 90 122 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02/1985 - 12/1986 83 113 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02/1985 - 12/1986 85 116 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 09/1986 - 08/1991 97 132 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028) 10/1986 - 08/1993 100 136 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09/1985 - 12/1987 125 170 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09/1985 - 08/1988 130 177 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034) 04/1984 - 01/1987 136 185 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 09/1988 - 08/1993 150 204 2498
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 03/1989 - 08/1993 143 194 2498
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 09/1986 - 12/1989 122 166 2597
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 (201.029) 09/1986 - 08/1993 118 160 2597
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E Evolution II 2.5 05/1990 - 08/1993 173 235 2498
MERCEDES-BENZ A-KLASSE (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131) 07/1997 - 08/2004 60 82 1397
MERCEDES-BENZ A-KLASSE (W168) A 160 (168.033, 168.133) 07/1997 - 08/2004 75 102 1598
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 180 (202.018) 03/1993 - 05/2000 90 122 1799
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 180 (202.018) 11/1994 - 05/2000 89 121 1799
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 200 (202.020) 01/1994 - 05/2000 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) 10/1995 - 05/2000 132 180 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) 11/1996 - 05/2000 141 192 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 220 (202.022) 03/1993 - 05/2000 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 230 (202.023) 06/1996 - 06/1997 110 150 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024) 10/1995 - 05/2000 142 193 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE (W202) C 240 (202.026) 06/1997 - 05/2000 125 170 2398
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE Kombi (S202) C 180 T (202.078) 06/1996 - 09/2000 90 122 1799
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE Kombi (S202) C 200 T (202.080) 06/1996 - 03/2001 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE Kombi (S202) C 230 T (202.083) 06/1996 - 06/1998 110 150 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE Kombi (S202) C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) 06/1997 - 09/2000 142 193 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ C-KLASSE Kombi (S202) C 240 T (202.086) 06/1997 - 09/2000 125 170 2398
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 (208.335) 06/1997 - 06/2002 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.345) 06/1997 - 06/2000 141 192 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.347) 06/1997 - 06/2000 142 193 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 230 C (123.043) 05/1977 - 04/1980 80 109 2307
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 230 CE (123.243) 04/1980 - 12/1985 100 136 2299
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 C (123.050) 03/1977 - 03/1980 115 156 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 CE 03/1977 - 11/1985 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 CE 09/1977 - 08/1979 130 177 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) 03/1987 - 12/1992 100 136 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) KAT 06/1989 - 12/1992 97 132 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W124) E 200 (124.019) 06/1993 - 06/1995 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W124) E 220 (124.022) 06/1993 - 06/1995 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W210) E 200 (210.035) 06/1995 - 08/2000 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.045) 06/1997 - 03/2002 137 186 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W210) E 230 (210.037) 06/1995 - 06/1997 110 150 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W210) E 240 (210.061) 06/1997 - 08/2000 125 170 2398
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Cabriolet (A124) E 200 (124.060) 06/1993 - 03/1998 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Cabriolet (A124) E 220 (124.062) 06/1993 - 03/1998 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Coupe (C124) E 200 (124.040) 06/1993 - 06/1997 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Coupe (C124) E 220 (124.042) 06/1993 - 06/1997 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S124) E 200 T (124.079) 06/1993 - 06/1996 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S124) E 220 T (124.082) 06/1993 - 06/1996 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S210) E 200 T (210.235) 06/1996 - 08/2000 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S210) E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) 06/1997 - 03/2003 137 186 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S210) E 230 T (210.237) 06/1996 - 06/1997 110 150 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Kombi (S210) E 240 T (210.261) 06/1997 - 03/2003 125 170 2398
MERCEDES-BENZ G-KLASSE (W460) 230 G (460,2) 03/1979 - 07/1993 66 90 2307
MERCEDES-BENZ G-KLASSE (W460) 230 G (460,2) 02/1980 - 07/1987 75 102 2277
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 200 T 11/1980 - 11/1985 80 109 1997
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 200 T (123.280) 11/1980 - 11/1985 74 101 1997
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 230 T (123.083) 09/1977 - 03/1980 80 109 2307
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 230 TE (123.283) 04/1980 - 11/1985 100 136 2299
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 250 T (123.086) 05/1978 - 10/1979 95 129 2525
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 250 T (123.086) 05/1978 - 08/1982 103 140 2525
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 300 T D (123.190) 09/1977 - 10/1985 59 80 2998
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S123) 300 T D (123.190) 03/1979 - 11/1985 65 88 2998
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 200 T (124.080) 09/1985 - 08/1989 80 109 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 200 T (124.080) 01/1986 - 05/1990 77 105 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 200 TE 09/1988 - 12/1989 90 122 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 200 TE (124.081) 09/1988 - 08/1992 87 118 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 230 TE (124.083) 09/1985 - 08/1992 100 136 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124) 230 TE (124.083) KAT 06/1989 - 08/1992 97 132 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042) 08/1974 - 07/1985 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042) 06/1976 - 09/1981 130 177 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL (107.041) 09/1985 - 08/1989 132 180 2960
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL (107.041) 09/1985 - 08/1989 138 188 2960
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 350 SL (107.043) 05/1971 - 02/1980 143 195 3499
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045) 09/1980 - 08/1981 160 218 3818
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045) 09/1980 - 08/1985 150 204 3839
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 280 SLC (107.022) 08/1974 - 09/1981 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 280 SLC (107.022) 06/1976 - 09/1981 130 177 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 350 SLC (107.023) 01/1972 - 02/1976 147 200 3499
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 350 SLC (107.023) 03/1976 - 02/1980 143 195 3499
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 380 SLC (107.025) 07/1980 - 08/1981 160 218 3818
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) 200 (170.435) 09/1996 - 03/2000 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) 200 Kompressor (170.445) 10/1996 - 03/2000 141 192 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) 230 Kompressor (170.447) 09/1996 - 03/2000 142 193 2295
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 200 02/1976 - 08/1980 62 84 1988
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 200 06/1980 - 11/1985 74 101 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 200 (123.020) 02/1976 - 08/1980 69 94 1988
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 200 (123.220) 06/1980 - 11/1985 80 109 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 230 (123.023) 02/1976 - 03/1981 80 109 2307
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 230 E (123.223) 04/1980 - 12/1985 100 136 2299
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 250 (123.026) 02/1976 - 10/1979 95 129 2525
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 250 (123.026) 10/1979 - 07/1985 103 140 2525
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 280 (123.030) 02/1976 - 08/1981 115 156 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 280 E 08/1976 - 08/1981 130 177 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W123) 280 E (123.033) 02/1976 - 11/1985 136 185 2746
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 01/1986 - 05/1990 77 105 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 (124.020) 12/1985 - 05/1990 80 109 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 (124.020) 01/1986 - 05/1990 75 102 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 E (124.019) 10/1992 - 06/1993 100 136 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 E (124.021) 09/1988 - 08/1992 87 118 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 200 E (124.021) 09/1988 - 12/1989 90 122 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 220 E (124.022) 10/1992 - 06/1993 110 150 2199
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 230 E (124.023) 12/1984 - 03/1992 97 132 2298
MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124) 230 E (124.023) 01/1985 - 06/1993 100 136 2298

MITSUBISHI

MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 07/1995 - 06/2006 66 90 1597
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Stufenheck (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 09/1996 - 06/2006 66 90 1597
MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK (CX_A) 1.6 ab 05/2010 86 117 1590
MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK (CX_A) 1.8 ab 03/2009 103 140 1798
MITSUBISHI LANCER Stufenheck (CY/Z_A) 1.6 ab 05/2010 86 117 1590
MITSUBISHI LANCER Stufenheck (CY/Z_A) 1.8 ab 05/2010 103 140 1798

NISSAN

NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.6 16V 09/1996 - 10/2000 73 99 1597
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.6 16V 09/1996 - 12/2001 66 90 1597
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 12/2001 96 131 1998
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 12/2001 85 115 1998
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 12/2001 110 150 1998
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V 09/1996 - 07/2002 73 99 1597
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V 09/1996 - 07/2002 66 90 1597
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 07/2002 96 131 1998
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 07/2002 85 115 1998
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 2.0 16V 09/1996 - 07/2002 110 150 1998

PEUGEOT

PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.4 D 09/1992 - 04/1996 37 50 1361
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.5 D 06/1994 - 04/1996 40 54 1527
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.5 D 06/1994 - 04/1996 43 58 1527
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) 1.5 D ab 05/1996 40 55 1527
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.7 Diesel 07/1987 - 09/1998 44 60 1769
PEUGEOT 208 1.6 ab 03/2012 115 156 1598
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.3 11/1977 - 09/1982 44 60 1290
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.5 11/1979 - 09/1982 54 73 1472
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.5 05/1980 - 09/1982 65 88 1472
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) 1.3 08/1980 - 09/1982 44 60 1290
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 08/1980 - 09/1982 54 73 1472
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.3 10/1982 - 08/1985 44 60 1290
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.5 10/1982 - 08/1985 54 73 1472
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.5 09/1985 - 07/1990 50 68 1472
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.6 10/1982 - 06/1984 71 97 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.6 10/1982 - 07/1988 55 75 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.6 10/1982 - 06/1988 69 94 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.6 07/1984 - 08/1987 66 90 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.6 11/1986 - 12/1988 54 73 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 10/1982 - 08/1985 75 102 1905
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 11/1986 - 12/1988 72 98 1905
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.3 10/1982 - 08/1986 44 60 1290
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 10/1982 - 08/1986 54 73 1472
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 09/1985 - 10/1986 50 68 1472
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 09/1983 - 06/1984 71 97 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 07/1984 - 12/1987 66 90 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 02/1986 - 12/1988 55 75 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 11/1986 - 12/1988 54 73 1580
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 09/1984 - 10/1987 75 102 1905
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 11/1986 - 12/1988 72 98 1905
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SLD 06/1994 - 05/2001 47 64 1905
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SLD 06/1994 - 05/2001 50 68 1905
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SRDT 06/1994 - 05/2001 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 D 03/1997 - 04/2002 50 68 1905
PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 TD 02/1997 - 04/2002 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT 306 Schrägheck (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D 05/1993 - 05/2001 47 64 1905
PEUGEOT 306 Schrägheck (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D 06/1994 - 05/2001 50 68 1905
PEUGEOT 306 Schrägheck (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 DT 05/1993 - 05/2001 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT 308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 BioFlex ab 04/2008 80 109 1587
PEUGEOT 308 CC 1.6 THP ab 10/2010 147 200 1598
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 10/1985 - 07/1989 75 102 1905
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 03/1986 - 07/1989 72 98 1905
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 07/1988 - 07/1989 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 D 06/1986 - 07/1989 47 64 1905
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 GTI 10/1986 - 07/1989 94 128 1905
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 GTI 07/1988 - 07/1989 88 120 1905
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 08/1989 - 12/1993 72 98 1905
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 10/1990 - 12/1993 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 Diesel 07/1989 - 12/1993 47 64 1905
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 GTI 07/1989 - 12/1993 88 120 1905
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 GTI 16V 10/1990 - 12/1993 108 147 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 07/1987 - 12/1992 70 95 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 07/1988 - 12/1992 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 07/1988 - 12/1992 88 120 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 4x4 07/1988 - 12/1992 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 Injection 07/1987 - 12/1992 77 105 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 Sport MI-16 07/1987 - 11/1991 116 158 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 Sport MI-16 04/1988 - 12/1992 108 147 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 04/1988 - 12/1992 108 147 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 10/1988 - 08/1992 70 95 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 10/1988 - 08/1992 88 120 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 10/1988 - 08/1992 77 105 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 10/1988 - 08/1992 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 4x4 10/1988 - 08/1992 80 109 1905
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 2.0 08/1992 - 10/1995 89 121 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 2.0 16V 06/1994 - 10/1995 110 150 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 2.0 MI-16 08/1992 - 10/1995 112 152 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 2.0 T 16 X4 08/1992 - 10/1995 144 196 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 2.0 X4 08/1992 - 10/1995 89 121 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 2.0 08/1992 - 10/1996 89 121 1998
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 2.0 4x4 08/1992 - 10/1996 89 121 1998
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.9 TD 01/1996 - 05/2004 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.9 TD 01/1996 - 05/2004 68 92 1905
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.1 TD 12V 01/1996 - 05/2004 80 109 2088
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 3.0 24V 10/1996 - 05/2004 140 190 2946
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 1.9 D 10/1996 - 10/2004 55 75 1905
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 1.9 TD 10/1996 - 10/2004 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.1 TD 12V 10/1996 - 10/2004 80 109 2088
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 3.0 24V 10/1996 - 10/2004 140 190 2946
PEUGEOT 406 Coupe (8C) 3.0 V6 24V 03/1997 - 12/2004 140 190 2946
PEUGEOT 5008 1.6 HDi ab 08/2010 82 112 1560
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 1.8 06/1981 - 10/1985 55 75 1796
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 1.8 01/1982 - 10/1985 60 82 1796
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 1.8 09/1985 - 10/1986 62 84 1796
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.0 11/1980 - 12/1985 71 97 1971
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.0 09/1985 - 09/1995 72 98 1971
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.0 TI,STI 08/1979 - 10/1986 81 110 1995
PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.0 04/1982 - 11/1987 60 82 1971
PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.0 08/1983 - 12/1985 69 94 1971
PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.0 09/1985 - 11/1987 72 98 1971
PEUGEOT 508 1.6 THP ab 11/2010 115 156 1598
PEUGEOT 508 1.6 VTi ab 11/2010 88 120 1598
PEUGEOT 508 SW 1.6 HDi ab 11/2010 82 112 1560
PEUGEOT 508 SW 1.6 THP ab 11/2010 115 156 1598
PEUGEOT 508 SW 1.6 VTi ab 11/2010 88 120 1598
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.7 SL 08/1977 - 05/1983 100 136 2664
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.7 TI,STI 08/1977 - 05/1983 106 144 2664
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.8 GTI 09/1983 - 07/1987 110 150 2849
PEUGEOT 806 (221) 1.8 07/1995 - 08/2002 73 99 1761
PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2.0 06/1994 - 08/2002 89 121 1998
PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2.0 Turbo 06/1994 - 08/2002 108 147 1998
PEUGEOT 807 (E) 2.0 HDi ab 06/2009 120 163 1997
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.6 ab 02/1996 58 79 1581
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 D ab 02/1996 51 70 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 68 92 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Kasten (222) 1.6 ab 02/1996 58 79 1581
PEUGEOT EXPERT Kasten (222) 1.9 D ab 02/1996 51 70 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Kasten (222) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Kasten (222) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 68 92 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche/Fahrgestell (223) 1.6 ab 02/1996 58 79 1581
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche/Fahrgestell (223) 1.9 D ab 02/1996 51 70 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche/Fahrgestell (223) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 66 90 1905
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche/Fahrgestell (223) 1.9 TD ab 02/1996 68 92 1905
PEUGEOT J5 Kasten (280L) 1.8 01/1983 - 11/1988 51 69 1796
PEUGEOT PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.9 D ab 06/1996 50 68 1905
PEUGEOT PARTNER Kasten 1.6 ab 11/2010 72 98 1598
PEUGEOT PARTNER Kasten (5) 1.8 D ab 06/1996 43 58 1769
PEUGEOT PARTNER Kasten (5) 1.9 D ab 06/1996 51 69 1905

RENAULT

RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 06/1989 - 04/1992 99 135 1764
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D) 10/1989 - 04/1992 99 135 1764
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353A) 04/1992 - 12/1995 66 90 1794
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) 05/1994 - 12/1995 79 107 1794
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538) 04/1992 - 05/1994 81 110 1794
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y) 04/1992 - 12/1995 65 88 1794
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 04/1992 - 12/1995 99 135 1764
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (853A) 09/1993 - 06/1996 66 90 1794
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) 07/1994 - 06/1996 79 107 1794
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y) 04/1992 - 06/1996 65 88 1794
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D) 04/1992 - 06/1996 99 135 1764
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (453A/F) 04/1992 - 12/1995 66 90 1794
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L538) 04/1992 - 05/1994 81 110 1794
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53V, L538) 05/1994 - 12/1995 79 107 1783
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y) 04/1992 - 12/1995 65 88 1794
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D) 04/1992 - 12/1995 99 135 1764
RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.0 (1272) 10/1977 - 10/1980 80 109 1995
RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.0 (1277) 10/1980 - 12/1983 76 103 1995
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.0 (B48R/Y) 02/1990 - 10/1992 99 135 1995
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.0 4x4 (B48R/Y) 09/1990 - 10/1992 99 135 1995
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.2 (B48K) 09/1989 - 06/1994 79 107 2165
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.2 4x4 (B48K) 07/1990 - 06/1994 79 107 2165
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 2.0 (K483) 06/1986 - 12/1988 85 116 1995
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 2.0 (K48R) 06/1990 - 02/1994 99 135 1995
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 2.2 (K48K) 06/1986 - 11/1993 79 108 2165
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 2.2 4x4 (K48K) 06/1986 - 12/1993 79 107 2165
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 (L483) 03/1986 - 12/1988 85 116 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 (L48C) 03/1986 - 12/1993 88 120 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 (L48R) 02/1990 - 06/1994 99 135 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 4x4 (L48R) 12/1989 - 02/1994 99 135 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 Turbo (L485) 04/1987 - 03/1990 129 175 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 Turbo (L48L) 02/1990 - 10/1992 119 162 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (L48L) 02/1990 - 10/1992 119 162 1995
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.2 (L48K) 07/1986 - 02/1994 79 107 2165
RENAULT 21 Stufenheck (L48_) 2.2 4x4 (L48K) 07/1990 - 02/1994 79 107 2165
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.4 V6 Turbo (B295) 10/1984 - 05/1990 133 181 2458
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.5 V6 Turbo (B29G) 01/1990 - 12/1992 151 205 2458
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.7 V6 Injection (B298) 04/1984 - 08/1989 104 141 2664
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.8 V6 (B293) 06/1987 - 02/1990 115 156 2849
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.8 V6 Injection (B29A) 06/1986 - 02/1988 100 136 2849
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.8 V6 Injection (B29F) 06/1987 - 12/1992 110 150 2849
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 (JE0A) 11/1996 - 10/2000 84 114 1998
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi ab 04/2009 81 110 1461
RENAULT LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_) 2.0 (K56C/H) 09/1995 - 03/2001 83 113 1998
RENAULT LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_) 2.0 16V (K56D/M) 09/1995 - 03/2001 102 139 1948
RENAULT LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_) 3.0 (K56R, K565) 02/1996 - 03/2001 123 167 2963
RENAULT LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_) 3.0 24V (K56V) 03/1997 - 03/2001 140 190 2946
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (B56C/H/N) 11/1993 - 03/2001 83 113 1998
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 16V (B56D/M) 06/1995 - 03/2001 102 139 1948
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 3.0 (B56E/R, B565) 11/1993 - 03/2001 123 167 2963
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 3.0 24V (B56V) 03/1997 - 03/2001 140 190 2946
RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 3.5 V6 (BT0C, BT0P) ab 04/2008 175 238 3498
RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (EZ0U, EZ1U) ab 06/2010 81 110 1598
RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 2.0 CVT (EZ0G, EZ1E, EZ1P) ab 06/2010 103 140 1997
RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 2.0 TCe (EZ1T) ab 06/2010 132 180 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 16V (BA0H) 07/1996 - 08/2003 108 147 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i (BA0G) 01/1996 - 08/2003 84 114 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V (EA0H) 10/1996 - 11/1999 108 147 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) 09/1996 - 08/2003 84 114 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V (DA0H) 03/1996 - 11/1999 108 147 1998
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 i (DA0G) 03/1996 - 08/2003 84 114 1998
RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2.0 TCe (DZ1N) ab 05/2009 184 250 1998
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ1M, KZ1W) ab 02/2009 78 106 1461
RENAULT MEGANE III Schrägheck (BZ0_) 1.5 dCi ab 12/2009 63 86 1461
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.2 (B541) 04/1992 - 07/1996 79 107 2165
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.2 (B543) 04/1992 - 07/1996 101 137 2165
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.0 16V (B54L) 07/1996 - 12/2000 100 136 1948
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.5 20V (B54F) 07/1996 - 12/2000 121 165 2435
RENAULT SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi ab 04/2009 81 110 1461
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7) 1.4 03/1980 - 04/1989 35 48 1397
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7) 1.6 01/1984 - 06/1986 48 65 1647
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7) 2.0 06/1986 - 04/1989 59 80 1995
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW) 1.7 08/1992 - 08/1994 50 68 1721
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW) 2.0 05/1989 - 08/1990 59 80 1995
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW) 2.2 05/1989 - 06/1994 70 95 2165
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW) 2.2 06/1994 - 10/1997 74 101 2165
RENAULT TRAFIC Kasten (T1, T3, T4) 1.4 03/1980 - 04/1989 35 48 1397
RENAULT TRAFIC Kasten (T1, T3, T4) 1.6 01/1983 - 06/1986 48 65 1647
RENAULT TRAFIC Kasten (TXX) 2.0 05/1989 - 08/1990 59 80 1995
RENAULT TRAFIC Kasten (TXX) 2.2 05/1989 - 06/1994 70 95 2165
RENAULT TRAFIC Kasten (TXX) 2.2 06/1994 - 10/1997 74 101 2165
RENAULT TRAFIC Pritsche/Fahrgestell (P6) 2.0 03/1980 - 12/1986 63 86 1995
RENAULT TWINGO (CN0_) 1.5 dCi 75 ab 10/2010 55 75 1461
RENAULT TWINGO (CN0_) 1.5 dCi 90 ab 10/2010 63 86 1461

ROVER

ROVER 200 (RF) 218 K Vi 11/1995 - 03/2000 107 146 1796
ROVER 400 (RT) 420 Si Lux 12/1995 - 03/2000 100 136 1994
ROVER 400 Hatchback (RT) 420 Si Lux 12/1995 - 03/2000 100 136 1994
ROVER 400 Tourer (XW) 2.0 i 05/1994 - 11/1998 100 136 1994
ROVER 600 (RH) 618 i/Si 03/1996 - 02/1999 85 115 1850
ROVER 600 (RH) 620 i 08/1993 - 06/1996 85 115 1997
ROVER 600 (RH) 620 Si 08/1993 - 02/1999 96 131 1997
ROVER 600 (RH) 620 Ti Vitesse 07/1994 - 02/1999 147 200 1994
ROVER 600 (RH) 623 Si 08/1993 - 02/1999 116 158 2259
ROVER 800 (XS) 820 16 V I/SI (XS) 10/1986 - 10/1988 103 140 1994
ROVER 800 (XS) 820 16V Turbo (RS) 01/1992 - 02/1999 132 180 1996
ROVER 800 (XS) 820 I/SI (RS) 01/1992 - 02/1999 100 136 1996
ROVER 800 (XS) 820 SI (XS) 10/1988 - 12/1991 98 133 1994
ROVER 800 (XS) 825 Si Lux (RS) 04/1996 - 02/1999 129 175 2497
ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) 10/1986 - 10/1988 123 167 2494
ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) 01/1987 - 12/1991 127 173 2494
ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) KAT 10/1986 - 12/1991 110 150 2494
ROVER 800 (XS) 827 SI/Sterling (XS) 02/1988 - 12/1991 130 177 2675
ROVER 800 (XS) 827 SI/Sterling (XS) KAT 02/1988 - 02/1999 124 169 2675
ROVER 800 Coupe 825 Si (RS) 04/1996 - 02/1999 129 175 2497
ROVER 800 Coupe 827 24V (RS) 08/1992 - 02/1999 124 169 2675
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 820 16V Turbo (RS) 01/1992 - 02/1999 132 180 1996
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 820 i/Si (XS) 10/1988 - 12/1991 103 140 1994
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 820 I/SI (XS) 01/1993 - 02/1999 100 136 1996
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 820 SI (XS) 10/1988 - 12/1991 98 133 1994
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 827 24V I/SI (RS) KAT 01/1992 - 02/1999 124 169 2675
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 827 Vitesse (XS) KAT 10/1988 - 12/1991 124 169 2675
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 827 Vitesse/SLI 10/1988 - 12/1991 130 177 2675

SAAB

SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 02.01.2016 08/1990 - 12/1993 100 136 2119
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 -16 01/1989 - 12/1993 93 126 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 c 11/1980 - 08/1984 79 108 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 c 07/1982 - 12/1988 74 101 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 EMS 01/1979 - 12/1980 87 118 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 i 11/1980 - 08/1990 85 115 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 i 09/1985 - 08/1990 81 110 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 S Turbo-16 07/1991 - 12/1993 104 141 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 S Turbo-16 01/1992 - 12/1993 107 146 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo 10/1980 - 07/1985 107 146 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo 01/1986 - 12/1988 110 150 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo 10/1986 - 12/1991 103 140 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 11/1985 - 12/1993 118 160 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 S 01/1984 - 12/1988 129 175 1985
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 S KAT 01/1989 - 12/1993 129 175 1985
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 02.01.2016 08/1990 - 06/1994 100 136 2119
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 2.0 -16 01/1990 - 06/1994 93 126 1985
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 2.0 S Turbo-16 09/1991 - 06/1994 104 141 1985
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 2.0 Turbo-16 11/1986 - 06/1994 118 160 1985
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 2.0 Turbo-16 S 11/1986 - 06/1994 129 175 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 02.01.2016 09/1990 - 07/1993 100 136 2119
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 -16 01/1989 - 08/1992 93 126 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 c 09/1978 - 08/1984 79 108 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 c 09/1979 - 12/1988 74 100 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 i 11/1980 - 12/1988 85 115 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 i 09/1985 - 08/1990 81 110 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 S Turbo-16 09/1991 - 07/1993 104 141 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo 09/1978 - 07/1985 107 145 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo 01/1986 - 12/1988 110 150 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo 10/1986 - 12/1991 103 140 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 11/1985 - 06/1994 118 160 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 01/1993 - 06/1994 132 180 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 S 02/1984 - 12/1988 129 175 1985
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 S KAT 01/1989 - 12/1993 125 170 1985
SAAB 900 II 02.03.2016 07/1993 - 02/1998 110 150 2290
SAAB 900 II 2.0 -16 Turbo 07/1993 - 02/1998 136 185 1985
SAAB 900 II 2.0 i 08/1994 - 02/1998 96 131 1985
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 02.03.2016 12/1993 - 02/1998 110 150 2290
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.0 -16 Turbo 12/1993 - 02/1998 136 185 1985
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.0 i 12/1993 - 02/1998 96 131 1985
SAAB 900 II Coupe 02.03.2016 12/1993 - 02/1998 110 150 2290
SAAB 900 II Coupe 2.0 -16 Turbo 12/1993 - 02/1998 136 185 1985
SAAB 900 II Coupe 2.0 i 12/1993 - 07/1994 98 133 1985
SAAB 900 II Coupe 2.0 i 08/1994 - 02/1998 96 131 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 01/1989 - 01/1993 94 128 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 CD 09/1993 - 12/1998 96 131 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 CD 09/1993 - 12/1998 110 150 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo 04/1985 - 12/1991 129 175 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo 05/1988 - 08/1993 118 160 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD 09/1988 - 08/1993 120 163 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD 09/1989 - 12/1998 136 185 1985
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD 09/1992 - 12/1998 108 147 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 12/1985 - 12/1988 92 125 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 12/1985 - 08/1988 94 128 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 CS 01/1989 - 12/1998 94 128 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 CS 09/1993 - 12/1998 96 131 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 ND Turbo 09/1993 - 12/1998 110 150 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 Turbo 09/1984 - 08/1993 118 160 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 Turbo 09/1984 - 12/1991 129 175 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 Turbo 05/1988 - 08/1993 120 163 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 Turbo 06/1989 - 12/1992 127 172 1985
SAAB 9000 Schrägheck 2.0 -16 Turbo CS 09/1988 - 12/1998 136 185 1985

SEAT

SEAT ALHAMBRA (710) 2.0 TSI ab 11/2010 147 200 1984
SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 2.0 i 04/1996 - 03/2010 85 115 1984
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.4 i 16V 06/1997 - 08/1999 74 101 1390
SEAT IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.2 TDI ab 05/2010 55 75 1199
SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.6 TDI ab 02/2010 77 105 1598

SKODA

SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 (781) 01/1994 - 09/1994 50 68 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 10/1990 - 09/1994 44 60 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 12/1991 - 09/1994 42 57 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 12/1991 - 09/1994 43 58 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 X,LX,GLX (781) 01/1990 - 09/1994 40 54 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135L (781) 05/1989 - 09/1994 43 58 1289
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 136 (781) 10/1990 - 09/1994 45 61 1289
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 01/1994 - 06/1995 50 68 1289
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (135 E) 09/1991 - 06/1995 40 54 1289
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (135) 12/1991 - 06/1995 44 60 1289
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (136) 08/1991 - 06/1995 45 61 1289
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.9 D 10/1995 - 03/1998 47 64 1896
SKODA FELICIA I Kombi (6U5) 1.9 D 10/1995 - 03/1998 47 64 1896
SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 LPG ab 08/2009 75 102 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 LPG ab 08/2009 75 102 1595
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 TDI 4x4 ab 06/2009 77 105 1598
SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.8 TSI 4x4 ab 03/2009 112 152 1798

TOYOTA

TOYOTA VERSO S (NLP12_, NCP12_, NSP12_) 1.4 D4-D ab 11/2010 66 90 1364

TRABANT

TRABANT 01.01.2014 1.1 05/1990 - 12/1991 30 41 1043
TRABANT 1.1 Tramp 1.1 05/1990 - 12/1991 30 41 1043
TRABANT 1.1 Universal 1.1 12/1990 - 12/1991 30 41 1043
TRABANT P 601 0.6 03/1970 - 04/1990 19 26 594
TRABANT P 601 Kasten 0.6 07/1966 - 04/1990 19 26 594
TRABANT P 601 Tramp 0.6 10/1966 - 04/1990 19 26 594
TRABANT P 601 Universal 0.6 01/1966 - 04/1990 19 26 594

VOLVO

VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.0 08/1984 - 07/1985 76 103 1986
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.1 Turbo 08/1980 - 07/1984 114 155 2127
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.3 08/1983 - 07/1985 96 131 2316
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.3 08/1984 - 07/1986 81 110 2315
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.3 08/1984 - 12/1989 98 133 2316
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.3 08/1986 - 07/1987 83 113 2315
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 2.3 i KAT 08/1986 - 07/1993 85 115 2316
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.0 08/1984 - 07/1985 76 103 1986
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.1 08/1980 - 07/1984 80 109 2127
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.1 Turbo 08/1980 - 07/1985 114 155 2127
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 08/1984 - 07/1986 81 110 2315
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 08/1984 - 07/1985 96 131 2316
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 08/1984 - 12/1988 98 133 2316
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 08/1986 - 07/1987 83 113 2316
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 i KAT 08/1986 - 07/1993 85 115 2316
VOLVO 260 (P262, P264) 2.8 08/1980 - 07/1982 114 155 2849
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.6 09/1988 - 12/1996 61 83 1596
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.7 08/1988 - 07/1989 70 95 1721
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.7 09/1988 - 12/1996 64 87 1721
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.7 08/1989 - 12/1996 75 102 1721
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.7 Turbo 08/1988 - 07/1996 88 120 1721
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.7 Turbo 01/1991 - 12/1996 90 122 1721
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.8 08/1991 - 07/1996 66 90 1794
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1.8 09/1995 - 12/1996 66 90 1794
VOLVO 440 K (445) 2.0 08/1992 - 07/1995 81 110 1998
VOLVO 440 K (445) 2.0 08/1993 - 07/1996 80 109 1998
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.6 07/1992 - 07/1996 61 83 1596
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.7 09/1988 - 07/1996 64 87 1721
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.7 08/1989 - 07/1992 75 102 1721
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.7 Turbo 08/1989 - 07/1996 88 120 1721
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.7 Turbo 01/1991 - 07/1996 90 122 1721
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1.8 08/1991 - 07/1996 66 90 1794
VOLVO 460 L (464) 2.0 08/1992 - 07/1995 81 110 1998
VOLVO 460 L (464) 2.0 08/1993 - 07/1996 80 109 1998
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 04/1986 - 07/1989 78 106 1721
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 08/1986 - 07/1988 80 109 1721
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 08/1987 - 07/1989 70 95 1721
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 08/1989 - 07/1996 75 102 1721
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 Turbo 08/1987 - 07/1996 88 120 1721
VOLVO 480 E 1.7 Turbo 01/1991 - 07/1996 90 122 1721
VOLVO 480 E 2.0 08/1992 - 09/1995 81 110 1998
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.0 08/1985 - 07/1992 89 121 1986
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1983 - 07/1984 95 129 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1984 - 07/1990 84 114 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1984 - 07/1988 96 131 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 09/1985 - 12/1989 83 113 2315
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1986 - 07/1988 86 117 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1987 - 07/1992 85 115 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1987 - 07/1989 117 159 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1988 - 07/1991 114 156 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1988 - 07/1990 100 136 2316
VOLVO 740 (744) 2.3 08/1988 - 08/1992 111 151 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.0 08/1985 - 07/1992 89 121 1986
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.0 08/1989 - 07/1991 82 112 1986
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1985 - 12/1989 83 113 2315
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1985 - 07/1988 96 131 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 09/1985 - 07/1990 84 114 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1987 - 07/1992 85 115 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1987 - 07/1989 117 159 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1988 - 07/1990 114 156 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 07/1989 - 08/1992 111 151 2316
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 2.3 08/1989 - 07/1990 100 136 2316
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.0 06/1991 - 12/1996 105 143 1984
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.0 08/1994 - 12/1996 93 126 1984
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.0 Turbo 08/1993 - 12/1996 155 210 1984
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.3 T5 08/1993 - 07/1996 166 226 2319
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.3 T5-R 08/1995 - 12/1996 184 250 2319
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.5 06/1991 - 07/1994 103 140 2435
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.5 08/1991 - 12/1996 125 170 2435
VOLVO 850 (LS) 2.5 08/1994 - 12/1996 106 144 2435
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.0 02/1993 - 12/1996 105 143 1984
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.0 08/1994 - 12/1996 93 126 1984
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.0 Turbo 02/1993 - 12/1996 155 210 1984
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.3 T5 02/1993 - 12/1996 166 226 2319
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.3 T5-R 08/1995 - 12/1996 184 250 2319
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.5 08/1992 - 07/1994 103 140 2435
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.5 09/1992 - 12/1996 125 170 2435
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.5 08/1994 - 12/1996 106 144 2435
VOLVO 850 Kombi (LW) 2.5 AWD 04/1996 - 12/1996 142 193 2435
VOLVO 940 (944) 2.0 01/1992 - 07/1994 82 112 1986
VOLVO 940 (944) 2.3 08/1990 - 12/1994 96 131 2316
VOLVO 940 (944) 2.3 08/1992 - 07/1994 85 116 2316
VOLVO 940 II (944) 2.3 08/1994 - 10/1998 96 131 2316
VOLVO 940 II (944) 2.3 08/1994 - 07/1995 85 116 2316
VOLVO 940 II (944) 2.3 ti 01/1995 - 10/1998 99 135 2316
VOLVO 940 II Kombi (945) 2.3 08/1994 - 10/1998 96 131 2316
VOLVO 940 II Kombi (945) 2.3 08/1994 - 07/1995 85 116 2316
VOLVO 940 II Kombi (945) 2.3 ti 01/1995 - 10/1998 99 135 2316
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 2.0 01/1992 - 07/1994 82 112 1986
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 2.3 08/1990 - 12/1994 96 131 2316
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 2.3 08/1992 - 07/1994 85 116 2316
VOLVO C70 I Coupe 2.0 03/1997 - 09/2002 132 180 1984
VOLVO C70 I Coupe 2.0 T 03/1997 - 09/2002 166 226 1984
VOLVO C70 I Coupe 2.3 T-5 03/1997 - 09/2002 176 240 2319
VOLVO C70 I Coupe 2.5 T 03/1997 - 09/2002 142 193 2435
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 1.6 09/1995 - 08/1999 77 105 1588
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 1.8 07/1995 - 08/1999 85 115 1731
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 1.9 T4 05/1997 - 07/2000 147 200 1855
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 2.0 07/1995 - 12/2003 100 136 1948
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 2.0 07/1995 - 08/1999 103 140 1948
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 11/2000 93 126 1984
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 11/2000 105 143 1984
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 11/2000 132 180 1984
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.0 Turbo 01/1997 - 11/2000 155 210 1984
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.0 Turbo 01/1997 - 11/2000 166 226 1984
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.3 T-5 01/1997 - 11/2000 176 239 2319
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.3 Turbo 01/1997 - 11/2000 184 250 2319
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.4 01/1997 - 11/2000 125 170 2435
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.4 Turbo 01/1997 - 11/2000 142 193 2435
VOLVO S70 (LS, P80_) 2.5 01/1997 - 11/2000 106 144 2435
VOLVO S90 2.9 01/1997 - 05/1998 132 180 2922
VOLVO S90 2.9 01/1997 - 05/1998 150 204 2922
VOLVO V40 Kombi (VW) 1.6 12/1995 - 08/1999 77 105 1588
VOLVO V40 Kombi (VW) 1.8 07/1995 - 08/1999 85 115 1731
VOLVO V40 Kombi (VW) 2.0 07/1995 - 06/2004 100 136 1948
VOLVO V40 Kombi (VW) 2.0 07/1995 - 08/1999 103 140 1948
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 03/2000 93 126 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 03/2000 105 143 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 01/1997 - 03/2000 132 180 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 Turbo 01/1997 - 03/2000 155 211 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 Turbo 01/1997 - 03/2000 166 226 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.0 Turbo AWD 01/1997 - 03/2000 166 226 1984
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.3 T-5 01/1997 - 03/2000 176 239 2319
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.3 Turbo 01/1997 - 03/2000 184 250 2319
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.4 01/1997 - 05/2000 125 170 2435
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.4 Turbo 01/1997 - 03/2000 142 193 2435
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.5 01/1997 - 03/2000 106 144 2435
VOLVO V70 I (LV, P80_) 2.5 Turbo AWD 01/1997 - 05/2000 142 193 2435
VOLVO V90 Kombi 2.9 01/1997 - 12/1998 132 180 2922
VOLVO V90 Kombi 2.9 01/1997 - 12/1998 150 204 2922

VW

VW CADDY I (14) 1.6 D 08/1982 - 07/1992 40 55 1588
VW CADDY II Kasten (9K9A) 1.9 SDI 11/1995 - 01/2004 47 64 1896
VW CADDY II Kasten (9K9A) 1.9 TDI 09/1996 - 01/2004 66 90 1896
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.4 10/1991 - 08/1997 44 60 1390
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.4 11/1991 - 08/1997 40 55 1390
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.6 09/1992 - 08/1997 55 75 1598
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.6 07/1995 - 08/1997 74 101 1595
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.8 11/1991 - 08/1997 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.8 11/1991 - 08/1997 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) 01/1993 - 08/1997 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 11/1991 - 08/1997 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 GTI 16V 08/1992 - 08/1997 110 150 1984
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) 08/1995 - 08/1997 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.8 VR6 01/1992 - 08/1997 128 174 2792
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1) 10/1994 - 08/1997 140 190 2861
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.6 10/1994 - 05/1998 74 101 1595
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.8 07/1993 - 05/1998 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.8 07/1993 - 05/1998 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 2.0 07/1993 - 05/1998 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.4 07/1993 - 04/1999 40 55 1390
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.4 07/1993 - 04/1999 44 60 1390
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.6 07/1994 - 04/1999 74 101 1595
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.8 07/1993 - 04/1999 55 75 1781
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.8 07/1993 - 04/1999 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.8 Syncro 10/1994 - 04/1999 66 90 1781
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 2.0 07/1993 - 04/1999 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 2.0 Syncro 08/1995 - 04/1999 85 115 1984
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 2.9 VR6 Syncro 10/1994 - 04/1999 140 190 2861
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 TDI ab 02/2009 66 90 1598
VW GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 R 4motion 11/2009 - 11/2013 188 256 1984
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.0 04/1975 - 09/1983 55 75 1984
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 12/1982 - 07/1992 66 90 2383
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 i 08/1989 - 06/1996 69 94 2383
VW LT 28-35 I Kasten (281-363) 2.0 04/1975 - 09/1983 55 75 1984
VW LT 28-35 I Kasten (281-363) 2.4 12/1982 - 07/1992 66 90 2383
VW LT 28-35 I Pritsche/Fahrgestell (281-363) 2.0 04/1975 - 09/1983 55 75 1984
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.8 Syncro/4motion 10/1996 - 11/2000 92 125 1781
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.8 Syncro/4motion 06/1997 - 11/2000 92 125 1781
VW POLO (6N1) 60 1.7 SDI 08/1997 - 10/1999 44 60 1716
VW POLO (6N1) 64 1.9 D 10/1994 - 10/1999 47 64 1896
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 64 1.9 SDI 12/1995 - 08/1999 47 64 1896
VW POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 90 1.9 TDI 09/1996 - 09/2001 66 90 1896
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 09/1995 - 03/2010 85 115 1984
VW SHARAN (7N) 2.0 TSI ab 12/2010 147 200 1984
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.4 11/1991 - 09/1998 40 55 1390
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.4 11/1991 - 09/1998 44 60 1390
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.6 09/1992 - 09/1998 55 75 1598
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.6 10/1994 - 09/1998 74 101 1595
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.8 11/1991 - 09/1998 55 75 1781
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.8 11/1991 - 09/1998 66 90 1781
VW VENTO (1H2) 2.0 11/1991 - 09/1998 85 115 1984
VW VENTO (1H2) 2.8 VR6 01/1992 - 09/1998 128 174 2792

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.